Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Cirto Gray Associates Ltd.

Chester, Inggris Raya

Cirto Gray Associates Ltd., Chester, Inggris Raya · Daftar: 13978437 · Bentuk Perusahaan: Ltd. · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

360.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2022: 300.000 £2023: 790.000 £2024: 360.000 £
202220232024

Financials

Indicator31.12.202231.12.202331.12.2024
Stamm-/Grundkapital250,00 £250,00 £250,00 £
Bilanzsumme40.795 £121.489 £49.994 £
Umsatz300.000 £e790.000 £e360.000 £e
Kassenbestand125.831 £150.278 £46.377 £
Verbindlichkeiten3.252,00 £727,00 £264,00 £
Gewinn—80.694 £e−71.495 £e
Umsatz CAGR—163,3 %e9,5 %e
Umsatzrendite—10,2 %e−19,9 %e
Mitarbeiterzahl—33
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter—263.333 £e120.000 £e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-12-312023-12-312024-12-31
Umlaufvermögen128.511275.239207.863
Schuldner2.680124.961161.486
Bargeld zur Verfügung125.831150.27846.377
Gläubiger87.716153.750157.869
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten40.795121.48949.994
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten40.795121.48949.994
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten40.795121.48949.994
Aktienkapital1.0101.0101.010
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste39.785120.47948.984
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente5501.2001.345
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen3.252727264

History

  1. Direktor Tyler del Gray

    01.04.2022 Direktor Tyler del Gray

  2. Eintragung

    15.03.2022 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Chester, Großbritannien

    15.03.2022 Sitz: Chester, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Murali Goluguri

    15.03.2022 Direktor Murali Satyanarayana Reddy Goluguri

    Cho
  5. Direktor James Torkington

    15.03.2022 Direktor James Nicholas Torkington

  6. Kapital: 250,00 £

    15.03.2022 Kapital: 250,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Cirto Gray Associates Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (7)

International House Kingsfield Court, CH4 9RF Chester

Same postal code (80)

CH4 9RF Chester

8252 companies are registered in Chester in total.

FAQ — Cirto Gray Associates Ltd.

What is the registration number of Cirto Gray Associates Ltd.?
Cirto Gray Associates Ltd. terdaftar dengan nomor 13978437 dalam daftar resmi (Inggris Raya).
Where is Cirto Gray Associates Ltd. registered?
Cirto Gray Associates Ltd. memiliki alamat terdaftar di Chester, Inggris Raya.
Is the register extract of Cirto Gray Associates Ltd. free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap Cirto Gray Associates Ltd. — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — Cirto Gray Associates Ltd.
legal_nameCirto Gray Associates Ltd.
legal_cityChester
registration_authority_entity_id13978437
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineInternational House Kingsfield Court
legal_postal_codeCH4 9RF
headquarters_cityChester
headquarters_postal_codeCH4 9RF
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5749466708574208
sourceregistry